Our Staff

2015-2016 Northwood ABC

RICHARD ADAMS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

adams_richard@asdk12.org

KEVIN ALLEN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

allen_kevin@asdk12.org

JANICE BANTA

COUNSELOR K-6

banta_janice@asdk12.org

GEMMA BAQUIRAN

CAFETERIA MANAGER II

baquiran_gemma@asdk12.org

DEANNA BECK

ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL

beck_deanna@asdk12.org

MEE LEAN BEH

TEACHER ASSISTANT

beh_mee-lean@asdk12.org

KENDRA BESH

COUNSELOR K-6

Besh_Kendra@asdk12.org

JERI BROWN

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

brown_jeri@asdk12.org

PHANEE BROWN

ELEMENTARY LEAD CUSTODIAN

Brown_Phanee@asdk12.org

DANA CAIN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

cain_dana@asdk12.org

OUNALOM CHALEUNVONG

NOON DUTY

chaleunvong_ounalom@asdk12.org

TANYA CULLENS

COUNSELOR K-6

cullens_tanya@asdk12.org

KIMBERLY DALBECK

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

dalbeck_kimberly@asdk12.org

AMEL DALIOSMANE

TA SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SUPPORT

daliosmane_amel@asdk12.org

GENIFFER DANIEL

TEACHER ASSISTANT

daniel_geniffer@asdk12.org

ROBYNN DAVIS

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

Davis_Robynn@asdk12.org

TEJA DOZARK

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

dozark_teja@asdk12.org

JULIE DRULIS

TEACHER ART K-6

drulis_julie@asdk12.org

APRIL DUCLOS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

duclos_april@asdk12.org

ANGELINE DUNCAN

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

duncan_angeline@asdk12.org

JENNIFER FITZSIMMONS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

fitzsimmons_jennifer@asdk12.org

MEGN GALL

COUNSELOR K-6

gall_megn@asdk12.org

JOCELYN GARAYGAY

ELEMENTARY CUSTODIAN

garaygay_jocelyn@asdk12.org

REBECCA GILE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

Gile_Becky@asdk12.org

KAREN GORDON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

gordon_karen@asdk12.org

JULIE GOTTFRIED

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

Gottfried_Julie@asdk12.org

SUSAN GREER

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

greer_susan@asdk12.org

EMERITO GUNDRAN

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

gundran_emerito@asdk12.org

KEVIN HARRIS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

harris_kevin@asdk12.org

MARK HEYSELL

TEACHER PE K-6

heysell_mark@asdk12.org

JENNIFER KOVITCH

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

kovitch_jennifer@asdk12.org

YVONNE LACHAR

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

lachar_yvonne@asdk12.org

LINDSAY LAMAR SCHWEIZER

LIBRARIAN K-6

lamar-schweizer_lindsay@asdk12.org

MONICA LARSON

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

Larson_Monica@asdk12.org

JUANITA LATONIO

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

latonio_juanita@asdk12.org

TRICIA MAGSAYO

TEACHER ASSISTANT

magsayo_tricia@asdk12.org

KIMBERLY MARCHANT

TEACHER ASSISTANT

marchant_kimberly@asdk12.org

LISA MAYFIELD

TEACHER SPED PRESCHOOL

mayfield_lisa@asdk12.org

ROBYN MAYFIELD

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

mayfield_robyn@asdk12.org

DORIS MCCONNELL

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

mcconnell_doris@asdk12.org

MIRANDA MCCOURT

TEACHER SPED PRESCHOOL

mccourt_miranda@asdk12.org

ROBYN MEYER

TEACHER SPED PRESCHOOL

meyer_robyn@asdk12.org

JANELL MULHERIN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

Mulherin_Janell@asdk12.org

SANDRA NELSON

ADMIN ASSISTANT ELEMENTARY

nelson_sandra@asdk12.org

JESSICA NESSET

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

nesset_jessica@asdk12.org

KATHRYN OLESKE

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

oleske_kathryn@asdk12.org

SAMANTHA OWENS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

owens_samantha@asdk12.org

BETH PALMER

TEACHER ASSISTANT

palmer_beth@asdk12.org

APRIL POLLOCK

NURSE K-6

pollock_april@asdk12.org

JESSICA RIVERA

COUNSELOR K-6

rivera_jessica@asdk12.org

JEREMY RUTLEDGE

ELEM BUILDING PLANT OPERATOR

Rutledge_Jeremy@asdk12.org

JENNIFER SEGERS

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

segers_jennifer@asdk12.org

LETHA STRALEY

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

straley_letha@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH SULLIVAN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

sullivan_elizabeth@asdk12.org

ALICIA SWIERCZ

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

swiercz_alicia@asdk12.org

NERISSA THORSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

thorson_nerissa@asdk12.org

CARI WARD

TA SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SUPPORT

ward_cari@asdk12.org

ROBIN WETHERELL

TEACHER GIFTED K-6

Wetherell_Robin@asdk12.org

ISABEL WHITE

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

white_isabel@asdk12.org

KRISTINA WRIGHT

TA SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SUPPORT

wright_kristina@asdk12.org

Deanna Beck

Principal
beck_deanna@asdk12.org
(907) 742-6800

 

Principal Deanna Beck.

×